Friday, June 10, 2011

I'm Just Answered This

1. Last beverage : Mineral water.
2. Last phone call : Amir
3. Last text message : Syaza <3
4. Last song you listened to : I do by Colbie Caillat 
5. Last time you cried : 09 Jun 2011

6. Dated someone twice : Aaaa, haha yes.
7. Been cheated on : Loads of time.
8. Kissed someone & regretted it : Yes.
9. Lost someone special : Yup, he's very very special.
10. Been depressed : Most of the time, so yes.
11. Been drunk and threw up : Nope!

12: White
13: Pink
14: Dark Blue

15. Made a new friend: Yeah.
16. Fallen out of love: Yes.
17. Laughed until you cried: A hell lot of time! Lol.
18. Met someone who changed you: Changed me to a better person, yes!
19. Found out who your true friends were: Yes, my gal, Syaza
20. Found out someone was talking about you: Tumbuk sajo!
21. Kissed anyone on your friend's list: My girls, haha!
22. How many people on your friends list do you know in real life: Half of them.
24. Do you have any pets: I hate to have pets!
25. Do you want to change your name: No.. Haven't thought of changing it.
26. What did you do for your last birthday?: I did nothing.
27. What time did you wake up this morning?: I'm not sleep at all, hihi
28. What were you doing at midnight last night: Sleeping, my full time job.

29. Name something you CANNOT wait for: The day after SPM ends.
30. Last time you saw your Mother: She's always with me laaaa.
31. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life : Nothing, my life has been treating me good so far.
32. What are you listening to right now: Kisah Hati by Alyah Y.Y
33. Have you ever talked to a person named tom?: No..
34. Who's getting on your nerves right now: Nobody.
36. Whats your real name: Emalina bt Abd Aziz
37. Nicknames: Ema
38. Birth month: February baby.
39. Zodiac sign: Picses.
40. Male or female: Female.
41. Primary School: Sek. Keb. Bandar Baru Sentul and Sek. Keb. Bandar Banting
42. Secondary School: Sek. Men. Keb. Bandar Banting
43. High school/college: One day, Insyaallah. UiTM, pretty please.
44. Write whatever you want here: Babi
45. Long or short hair?: short forsure.
46. Height: 146 cm kot.
47. Do you have a crush on someone: Yeah, man.
48. What do you like about yourself: Pemalas and eat a lot.
49. Piercings: None.
50. Tattoos: Minaiiiizingkaw!
51. Righty or lefty: Righty

52. First surgery: None.
53. First piercing: Ears piercing.
54. First best friend: Najihah bt Zaini
55. First sport you joined: Netball
56. First vacation: Lupa!
58. First pair of trainers: None.

59. Eating: Sure, chocolate.
60. Drinking: Nothing.
61. I'm about to: Fattttttt! O.o
62. Listening to: Cuba by Aidil
63. Waiting for: Text from him <3

64. Want kids: Yes!
65. Get married: Yes, that's the most important thing. Hoho.
66. Career: A good girlfriend for his boyfriend and a good wife for his husband. Tehee!

67. Lips or eyes: Eyes.
68. Hugs or kisses: Hugs, baby. Hugs!
69. Shorter or taller: Taller, that's for sure.
70. Older or Younger: Older ah!
71. Romantic or spontaneous: Spontaneous. Omg, you have no idea how much i hate romantic thingy!
72. Nice stomach or nice arms: Nice stomach O.o
73. Sensitive or loud: Both
74. Hook-up or relationship: Hook-up.

76. Kissed a stranger: Wish!
77. Drank hard liquor: Nope.
78. Lost glasses/contacts: Yes, most of the time.
79. Sex on first date: Uish, i have a lot more things to do lah.
80. Broken someone's heart: Yes but I didn't mean to.
82. Been arrested: No.
83. Turned someone down: Yes, my favourite! Hahaha.
84. Cried when someone died: Yes. Arwah Shazni, my boyfriend
85. Fallen for a friend: Aaaa.. IDK.

86. Yourself: A big yes!!
87. Miracles: Sometimes.
88. Love at first sight: Iya, dong.
89. Heaven: Yes.
90. Santa Claus: No!
91. Kiss on the first date: No? O.o
92. Angels: Yes.

94. Had more than 1 girlfriend/boyfriend at a time: Hell no!
95. Did you sing today: Yes, always lah..
96. Ever cheated on somebody: Yes yes yes yes!! Omg :(
97. If you could go back in time, how far would you go: 2010 pleaseeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee :(.
98. The moment you would choose to re-live: The moment before this date : 21th of December 2010.
99. Are you afraid of falling in love: Yes, very.
100. Are you afraid of posting this as 100 truths: Nope at all!

So now.. What are you waiting for? Answer 'em all! Go go.

No comments:

Post a Comment